Schedule

 

Monday
Time
Program
6:30AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
7:00AM THE HEZEKIAH WALKER SHOW
8:15AM SOUND OF FAITH
8:30AM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
9:00AM AWAKENING MOMENT
9:15AM MT. AIRY CHURCH OF GOD
9:30AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:45AM BELOVED ST JOHN
10:00AM ORIGINAL APOSTOLIC CHURCH
10:30AM THE MIC
10:45AM FAITH TEMPLE HOUR
12:00PM ROY MASTERS
1:00PM OVERCOMER MINSTRY W REV
2:15PM MOMENTS OF PREPARATION
2:30PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
4:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
6:00PM FIGHTING THE GOOD FIGHT
7:00PM CHURCH OF THE LORD JESUS
8:00PM FREEDOM FROM BONDAGE
9:00PM BISHOP S C JOHNSON PROGRAM
10:00PM WHOLE TRUTH GOSPEL HOUR

 

Tuesday
Time
Program
12:00AM MIDNIGHT CRY
6:30AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
7:00AM THE HEZEKIAH WALKER SHOW
8:15AM SOUND OF FAITH
8:30AM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
9:15AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:45AM BELOVED ST JOHN
10:45AM FAITH TEMPLE HOUR
12:00PM ROY MASTERS
1:00PM OVERCOMER MINSTRY W REV
2:00PM JESUS AND MARY HOPE
2:15PM MOMENTS OF PREPARATION
2:30PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
2:45PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
3:00PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
4:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
5:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
6:00PM RESCUE HOUR
7:00PM CHURCH OF THE LORD JESUS
8:00PM GOSPEL MUSIC WITH BRO GREG
9:30PM MUHAMMAD SPEAKS

 

Wednesday
Time
Program
12:00AM MIDNIGHT CRY
6:30AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
7:00AM THE HEZEKIAH WALKER SHOW
8:00AM DAWN BIBLE
8:15AM SOUND OF FAITH
8:30AM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
9:00AM AWAKENING MOMENT
9:15AM MT. AIRY CHURCH OF GOD
9:30AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:45AM BELOVED ST JOHN
10:00AM ORIGINAL APOSTOLIC CHURCH
10:30AM THE MIC
10:45AM FAITH TEMPLE HOUR
12:00PM ROY MASTERS
1:00PM OVERCOMER MINISTRY W REV
2:15PM MOMENTS OF PREPARATION
2:30PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
2:45PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
3:00PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
3:30PM TWO HEARTS RADIO BROADCAST
4:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
5:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
6:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
7:00PM WHOLE TRUTH GOSPEL HOUR
11:30PM LET'S CHANGE THE WORLD

 

Thursday
Time
Program
12:00AM MIDNIGHT CRY
6:00AM NEW LIFE MINISTRIES
6:30AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
7:00AM THE HEZEKIAH WALKER SHOW
8:15AM SOUND OF FAITH
8:30AM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
9:15AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:45AM BELOVED ST JOHN
10:30AM NEW MERCIES MINISTRIES
12:00PM ROY MASTERS
1:00PM OVERCOMER MINISTRY W REV
2:15PM MOMENTS OF PREPARATION
2:30PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
2:45PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
3:00PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
3:30PM MY JESUS MERCY
4:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
5:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
6:00PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
7:00PM BIBLE HOUR
8:00PM TIME OF RESTORATION
8:30PM I AM THE WAY RADIO

 

Friday
Time
Program
12:00AM MIDNIGHT CRY
6:00AM SOURCE OF MY STRENGTH DIRECT
6:30AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
7:00AM THE HEZEKIAH WALKER SHOW
8:15AM SOUND OF FAITH
8:30AM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
9:00AM AWAKENING MOMENT
9:15AM MT. AIRY CHURCH OF GOD
9:30AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:45PM BELOVED ST JOHN
10:00AM ORIGINAL APOSTOLIC CHURCH
10:30AM THE MIC
10:45AM FAITH TEMPLE HOUR
12:00PM ROY MASTERS
1:00PM OVERCOMER MINSTRY W REV
2:15PM MOMENTS OF PREPARATION
2:30PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
4:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
6:00PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
6:30PM MT. OLVIET RADIO BROADCAST
7:00PM LET'S CHANGE THE WORLD
10:00PM MIND, BODY & SOUL

 

Saturday
Time
Program
12:00AM MIDNIGHT CRY
7:30AM WOMEN IN THE WORLD MINISTRY
8:15AM UNITED CHRISTIAN COMMUNITY
8:30AM GENESIS MINISTERS CONF
9:00AM JESUS IS THEE ANSWER
9:30AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
10:00AM LIGHT FROM THE LORD
12:00PM TWENTIETH CENTURY REF
1:00PM THE PREACHER BROADCAST
2:00PM GOD SAID IT–I BELIEVE IT
2:30PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
4:00PM TRANSFORMING TRUTH
4:30PM TO GOD BE THE GLORY
6:30PM VANESSA'S KITCHEN
7:30PM STORYTELLER

 

Sunday
Time
Program
6:30AM AMBASSADOR HOUR
7:00AM TEMPLE OF JESUS CHRIST
8:00AM LIFT UP A STANDARD
8:30AM OVERCOMING ADDICTIONS
8:45AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:00AM TO GOD BE THE GLORY
10:00AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
10:30AM LIFESTYLE OF FAITH
11:00AM VINCENT GALLAGHER'S IRISH
12:00PM COME WEST ALONG THE ROAD
1:30PM WATCHMAN MEDIA MINISTRIES
2:00PM RHEMA WORD OF LIFE
2:30PM HOLY SOULS HOUR
3:00PM VANESSA'S KITCHEN
3:30PM THE CHURCH OF CHRIST
5:00PM GOSPEL LOVE MISSION
5:30PM TRUE WAY CHURCH
6:45PM MESSAGE FROM THE BIBLE
8:30PM THE ENGRAFTED WORD
9:00PM EVERGREEN BAPTIST CHURCH
9:30PM TRUTH OF GOD RADIO