Primary Menu

 

Monday
Time
Program
6:00AM THE SANCTUARY CHURCH
6:30AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
7:00AM EARLY MORNING PRAISE
8:15AM SOUND OF FAITH
8:30AM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
9:00AM GOSPEL MUSIC
9:15AM MT. AIRY CHURCH OF GOD
9:30AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:45AM BELOVED ST JOHN
10:00AM FROM THE HEART OF HIS MAJESTY
10:30AM WORDS FOR LIVING
12:00PM FOUNTAIN OF FAITH
1:00PM PURE IN HEART MINISTRY
2:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:15PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:30PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:45PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
4:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
7:00PM CHURCH OF OUR LORD JESUS CHRIST
9:00PM BISHOP S C JOHNSON PROGRAM

 

Tuesday
Time
Program
12:00AM MIDNIGHT CRY
6:00AM THE SANCTUARY CHURCH
6:30AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
7:00AM EARLY MORNING PRAISE
8:15AM SOUND OF FAITH
8:30AM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
8:45AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:15AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:45AM BELOVED ST JOHN
10:00AM CREATIVE POWER OF THE WORD
10:30AM BIBLE STUDY WITH BROTHER LARRY
1:45PM JBTS MINISTRIES
2:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:15PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:30PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:45PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
4:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
5:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
6:00PM RESCUE HOUR
7:00PM CHURCH OF THE LORD JESUS

 

Wednesday
Time
Program
12:00AM MIDNIGHT CRY
6:00AM THE SANCTUARY CHURCH
6:30AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
7:00AM EARLY MORNING PRAISE
8:15AM SOUND OF FAITH
8:30AM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
9:15AM MT. AIRY CHURCH OF GOD
9:30AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:45AM BELOVED ST JOHN
10:00AM WORD OF LIFE
1:00PM NEW NAZARENE HOUR
2:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:15PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:30PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:45PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:30PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
4:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
5:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
6:00PM PURE IN HEART MINISTRY
7:00PM STORYTELLER
8:00PM BIBICAL MEDITATION
9:00PM LIVE IN THE MOMENT

 

Thursday
Time
Program
12:00AM MIDNIGHT CRY
6:00AM THE SANCTUARY CHURCH
6:30AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
7:00AM EARLY MORNING PRAISE
8:15AM SOUND OF FAITH
8:30AM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
8:45AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:15AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:45AM BELOVED ST JOHN
10:00AM TIME OF RESTORATION
10:30AM BIBLE STUDY WIRH BROTHER LARRY
12:30PM A WORD FROM THE LORD
1:00PM FOUNTAIN OF FAITH
2:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:30PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:45PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:30PM MY JESUS MERCY
4:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
5:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
6:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
7:00PM BIBLE HOUR
8:00PM TIME OF RESTORATION
8:30PM I AM THE WAY RADIO

 

Friday
Time
Program
12:00AM MIDNIGHT CRY
6:00AM THE SANCTUARY CHURCH
6:30AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
7:00AM EARLY MORNING PRAISE
8:15AM SOUND OF FAITH
8:30AM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
9:15AM MT. AIRY CHURCH OF GOD
9:30AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:45PM BELOVED ST JOHN
10:00AM THE ART OF STRATEGIC WARFARE
10:30AM CHRISTIAN PERSEPCTIVE
1:00PM FOUNTAIN OF FAITH
2:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
2:30PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
4:00PM IN HIS SIGN NETWORK
6:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
7:00PM GOD’S MIGHTY MEN
8:00PM AMAZING HEART OF LOVE
8:30PM FIRST FRIDAY RADIO (AIRS ONLY ON THE FIRST FRIDAY)
10:00PM MIND, BODY & SOUL

 

Saturday
Time
Program
12:00AM MIDNIGHT CRY
7:00AM 2 LIGHTS MEDIA
7:30AM THE HERITAGE HOUR
8:00AM FOUNTAIN OF FAITH
8:30AM GENESIS MINISTERS CONF
8:45PM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:00AM BLOOMERS IN THE GARDEN
10:00AM TODAY’S HOMEOWNER
12:00PM TWENTIETH CENTURY REF
12:30PM 2 LIGHTS MEDIA
1:00PM THE PREACHER BROADCAST
1:30PM BREAD OF LIFE
2:00PM SCHWENKFELDER MISSIONARY CHURCH BROADCAST
2:30PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:45PM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
4:00PM TRANSFORMING TRUTH
4:30PM TO GOD BE THE GLORY
5:00PM WHAT’S YOUR STORY
7:30PM STORYTELLER

 

Sunday
Time
Program
6:30AM AMBASSADOR HOUR
7:00AM TEMPLE OF JESUS CHRIST
7:15AM ANGIE ON THE JOB
7:30AM A CONFIDENCE HEART
8:00AM LIFT UP A STANDARD
8:30AM MAKE ROOM FOR JESUS
8:45AM CHILDREN OF THE LIGHT
9:00AM TO GOD BE THE GLORY
10:00AM PERFECT PEACE MINISTRIES
10:30AM IT IS WRITTEN
11:00AM TOM FARRELLY IRISH HOUR
12:00PM COME WEST ALONG THE ROAD
1:00PM 2 LIGHTS MEDIA
1:30PM WATCHMAN MEDIA MINISTRIES
2:00PM THE CHURCH OF CHRIST
2:30PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:00PM HOLY SOULS MINISTRY
3:45PM CHURCH OF YOUR DESTINY
4:00PM POWER OF PRAYER
5:00PM GOSPEL LOVE MISSION
5:15PM FRESH START MINISTRIES
5:30PM TRUE WAY BROADCAST
6:00PM 2 LIGHTS MEDIA
6:30PM TEACHER FROM GOD
7:00PM THE HOLY WAY
8:00PM TURNING POINT
8:30PM THE ENGRAFTED WORD
9:00PM EVERGREEN BAPTIST CHURCH BROADCAST
9:30PM TRUTH OF GOD RADIO BROADCAST